Nyomtatás
PDF

tanulói névsor

2012-2013-as tanév

1.osztály
1. Csernel Gréta Andrea
2. Csizmadia Szilárd Győző
3. Fülöp Dávid
4. Gúth Gergő László
5. Guzmics Luca
6. Horváth Ádám
7. Kovács Abigél Csenge
8. Orsós Nikoletta
9. Péter Viktória
10. Sipos Zoltán
11. Szűcs Dominik
12. Schwáb Márk

 

2. osztály
1. Borondics Réka
2. Buzás Norbert
3. Ferenczy Enikő Auróra
4. Huszár Miklós
5. Ignácz Marietta
6. Kalányos Dániel
7. Liptai Martin
8. Magyar Bálint
9. Nagy Martin
10. Szegedi Norbert
11. Szulimán Máté
12. Ternyák Dániel György
13. Tófei Dániel Ádám
14. Tóth Dominika Emma
15. Vörös Patrik

 

3. osztály
1. Asperján Bálint
2. Benkó Dzsenifer
3. Benkó Fanni
4. Guth Dorina Tímea
5. Hajdu Levente
6. Hermann Péter Bence
7. Keresztes Martin
8. Keresztes Norbert
9. Komondi Korina
10. Nagy Levente Lóránt
11. Orsós Bálint
12. Orsós Katalin
13. Papp Szilárd
14. Schwáb Kristóf

 

4. osztály
1. Bárdosi Bálint
2. Borondics Richárd
3. Bőhm Nóra
4. Buchvald Melitta Mária
5. Buzás Dzsennifer
6. Móricz Máté
7. Nagy Benjámin
8. Orsós Erika
9. Szegedi Dávid
10. Varga Balázs
11. Wágner Bence Aladin
12. Schwáb Adrienn

 

5. osztály
1. Asperján Milán
2. Bárány Viktória
3. Bogdán Ádám
4. Bőhm Róbert
5. Buchvald Martin
6. Buzás Ákos Mátyás
7. Guth Cintia Tímea
8. Guzmics Kornél
9. Hoffer Fanni
10. Ignácz Tamás
11. Kovács András
12. Orsós Antónia
13. Orsós Roland
14. Orsós Viktória Georgina
15. Péter Róbert
16. Tillmann Virág
17. Sági Ezékiel
18. Sólyom Bence
19. Tivadar Gábor János
20. Törzsök Adrián

 

6.osztály
1. Avas József
2. Balogh Regina
3. Frigur Balázs
4. Fuisz Dominik
5. Gáspár Benedek
6. Katona Márk
7. Huszár Anna
8. Kelemen Ramóna
9. Kővári Kristóf
10. Kővári Tamara
11. Kulcsár Kinga
12. Orsós Ferenc
13. Papp Renátó
14. Pellérdi Katalin Szintia
15. Radics Alex Dominik
16. Reich Máté
17. Rippert Vivien
18. Schwáb Dániel
19. Szűcs Patrik
20. Török Barnabás
21. Zsobrák Vilhelmina

 

7. osztály
1. Aperján Benjamin
2. Bogdán Anett
3. Bőhm Dániel
4. Fehér Vivien
5. Guth Patrik Gábor
6. Horváth Marcell
7. Kocza Mária
8. Kovács Lívia
9. Molnár Márk
10. Móricz Petra
11. Móricz Zsolt
12. Nagy Renáta
13. Orsós Andrea
14. Orsós János
15. Orsós Katalin
16. Schoshi Flamur Gergő
17. Sipos Patrik
18. Törzsök Laura
19. Törzsök Richárd
20. Vajda Márk
21. Wágner Dominika Melinda

 

8. osztály:
1. Androsics Ferenc
2. Frigur Márk
3. Fülöp Richárd
4. Hoffer Henrik Attila
5. Huszár Erzsébet
6. Kovács Gabriella
7. Nyitrai Leila Nikolett
8. Orsós Henrietta
9. Orsós Erika
10. Orsós István
11. Pap Ákos
12. Pellérdi Izabell
13. Simon Róbert
14. Tóth Ákos
15. Ulrich Dániel